Call UsCall Us :
Paracetamol 500mg Phenylephrine 5mg Caffeine 30mg and Diphenhydramine 25mg Tablets

Paracetamol 500mg Phenylephrine 5mg Caffeine 30mg and Diphenhydramine 25mg Tablets

750 INR/Box

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 750 INR/Box
  • 10 Box

Product Description

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity 15 Box
Composition Paracetamol
Brand Krazicold Tablets
Packaging Size 10*10 Tablets
Also gives PCD Pharma Franchise, Third Party Manufacturing
Product Type Finished Product
Usage/Application Commercial
Country of Origin Made in India


Paracetamol, PPEH, Caffeine & DPPEH combination is used to treat common cold symptoms. It provides temporary relief from stuffiness in the
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Antihistaminic, Anticold & Cough Syrup Range' category