Back to top
Send SMS
+918035928432
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg & Diphenhydramine 25mg Tablets

Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine 5mg, Caffeine 30mg & Diphenhydramine 25mg Tablets

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Product Details

Minimum Order Quantity

10 Box

Also gives

Third Party Manufacturing,PCD Pharma Franchise

Usage/Application

Commercial

Product Type

Finished Product

Brand

Krazicold Tablets

Country of Origin

Made in India

Packaging Size

10*10 Tablets

Composition

Paracetamol

 


VERTEX INDIA HEALTHCARE

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Other Products in 'Antihistaminic, Anticold & Cough Syrup Range' category